Data PTK SDM12

Data PTK

 

No. Nama JK Jenis PTK HP Foto
1 ISWANDI L Kepala Sekolah 081584872571
2 NUR AISYAH P Wk. Ismuba 081219935944
3 ENDE FIRDAUS ESMAZIE L Wk. Kesiswaan 082125898107
4 DIDIN ZAHRUDIN L Wk. Kurukulum 081519706800
5 AAM SITI LASMANAH P Guru Mata Pelajaran 085778623493
6 AFRILDA MEGARANI P Guru Kelas 082124458449
7 ANANG SUPRIATNA L Guru Mata Pelajaran 085214858790
8 ARIEF MAQRUFIANTO L Guru Mata Pelajaran 081319068917  
9 ASEP HERMAWAN L Guru Kelas 081315102271
10 ASEP KURNIA NENGGALA L Guru Mata Pelajaran 082129250302  
11 ATEN SYARIF USMAN L Guru Kelas 08158949820
12 ATI WIYANTI P Guru Kelas 081295110609
13 BUDI RIYANTO L Guru Kelas 02194583273
14 DEDEH SUKARSIH P Guru Kelas 02160892352  
15 DIAH ILMI AGUSTRINI P Guru Kelas 08158954337
16 EDEN CHUSNUL IHWAN L Guru Kelas 081316095182  
17 ENDANG ISKANDAR L Guru Mata Pelajaran 081318360567
18 EULIS MAULINAHAQ P Guru Mata Pelajaran 089671550404  
19 HIKMATUL FITRI L Guru Kelas 081514138232
20 HUSNI TAMRIN L Guru Mata Pelajaran 081285858963  
21 IDES KURNIASIH P Guru Kelas 085810660425  
22 ISYE ISTIQOMAH P Guru Kelas 081385654211  
23 KRISTIANIVA TEJA DILAZUARDI P Guru Kelas 085693889531
24 MUAZIZAH P Guru Mata Pelajaran 085280254025
25 MUHROWI L Guru Kelas 081283365543  
26 NUGROHO YULIANTO L Tenaga Administrasi Sekolah 081280635518  
27 NUR AISAH P Guru Kelas 085715235823  
28 NURSERY EKA HAYATI P Guru Mata Pelajaran 085219632499  
29 ROBIAH HADAWIYAH P Guru Kelas 085695620208  
30 ROHIMATUL JANNAH P Guru Mata Pelajaran 081384006268  
31 ROSID SAKSANI L Guru Kelas 081389585381
32 ROSYIDAH P Guru Kelas 081316269975  
33 SITI HALIMATU SADIAH P Guru Kelas 08567668748
34 SITI HILWANI P Guru Kelas 083872960040
35 SRI IRNANINGSIH P Guru Kelas 08161475645  
36 SRI ROHAYATI P Guru Kelas 085694335465  
37 SRI YANTI P Guru Kelas 085813102290  
38 SUGIYATI P Guru Kelas 081511666470  
39 SUKARTINI P Guru Mata Pelajaran 085695844193
40 SULISTRIKHAENI P Guru Kelas 08121377791
41 SUMARDI L Guru Kelas 081514544470
42 SUMIYATI P Tenaga Administrasi Sekolah 08568836801
43 SUPARLAN L Tenaga Administrasi Sekolah 02194914992  
44 SYAFRUDIN L Guru Kelas 081807401114
45 SYAHYANA P Guru Mata Pelajaran 081310574260  
46 SYARIFAH HIDAYAH P Guru Kelas 085213546663  
47 TATANG GARNITA L Guru Kelas 081310206031
48 UMANIH P Guru Mata Pelajaran 083876165605  
49 UMMU HAFIDAH P Guru Mata Pelajaran 081316511822  
50 WAHYUNI P Guru Kelas 08128086631
51 YAHYA HARUN AL RASYID L Guru Kelas 081399090494
52 YANTO L Guru Kelas 081213958374  
53 YUNITA HENNY SUSILOWATI P Guru Kelas 081210564766
PPDB 2019
tertib Ibadah
Iklan Sidebar Kanan
Iklan Sidebar Kiri